Fecha 1: Domingo 5/8/2007
Gimnasia (L.P.) - Tigre
Independiente - Lanús
Huracán – Arsenal
Colón – Vélez Sársfield
Olimpo – Racing Club
Banfield – Estudiantes
Gimnasia (Jujuy) – River Plate
Newell’s Old Boys – San Lorenzo
Argentinos Juniors – San Martín (S.J.)
Boca Juniors – Rosario Central
Fecha 2: Domingo 12/8/2007
Estudiantes - Gimnasia (Jujuy)
Racing Club – Banfield
Vélez Sársfield – Olimpo
Arsenal – Colón
San Martín (S.J.) - San Lorenzo
Lanús – Huracán
Tigre – Independiente
Rosario Central - Gimnasia (L.P.)
Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors
River Plate - Newell’s Old Boys
Fecha 3: Domingo 19/8/2007
Gimnasia (L.P.) – Argentinos Juniors
Independiente - Rosario Central
Huracán – Tigre
Colón – Lanús
Olimpo – Arsenal
Banfield - Vélez Sársfield
Gimnasia (Jujuy) - Racing Club
Newell’s Old Boys – Estudiantes
San Lorenzo - River Plate
Boca Juniors - San Martín (S.J.)
Fecha 4: Domingo 26/8/2007
Estudiantes - San Lorenzo
Racing Club - Newell’s Old Boys
Vélez Sársfield - Gimnasia (Jujuy)
Arsenal – Banfield
San Martín (S.J.) - River Plate
Lanús – Olimpo
Tigre – Colón
Rosario Central – Huracán
Argentinos Juniors – Independiente
Boca Juniors - Gimnasia (L.P.)
Fecha 5: Miércoles 29/8/2007
Gimnasia (L.P.) - San Martín (S.J.)
Independiente - Boca Juniors
Huracán - Argentinos Juniors
Colón - Rosario Central
Olimpo – Tigre
Banfield – Lanús
Gimnasia (Jujuy) – Arsenal
Newell’s Old Boys - Vélez Sársfield
San Lorenzo - Racing Club
River Plate – Estudiantes
Fecha 6: Domingo 2/9/2007
Gimnasia (L.P.) – Independiente
Racing Club - River Plate
Vélez Sársfield - San Lorenzo
Arsenal - Newell’s Old Boys
San Martín (S.J.) – Estudiantes
Lanús - Gimnasia (Jujuy)
Tigre – Banfield
Rosario Central – Olimpo
Argentinos Juniors – Colón
Boca Juniors – Huracán
Fecha 7: Domingo 9/9/2007
Estudiantes - Racing Club
Independiente - San Martín (S.J.)
Huracán - Gimnasia (L.P.)
Colón - Boca Juniors
Olimpo - Argentinos Juniors
Banfield - Rosario Central
Gimnasia (Jujuy) – Tigre
Newell’s Old Boys – Lanús
San Lorenzo – Arsenal
River Plate - Vélez Sársfield
Fecha 8: Miércoles 12/9/2007
Gimnasia (L.P.) – Colón
Independiente – Huracán
Vélez Sársfield – Estudiantes
Arsenal - River Plate
San Martín (S.J.) - Racing Club
Lanús - San Lorenzo
Tigre - Newell’s Old Boys
Rosario Central - Gimnasia (Jujuy)
Argentinos Juniors – Banfield
Boca Juniors – Olimpo
Fecha 9: Domingo 16/9/2007
Estudiantes – Arsenal
Racing Club - Vélez Sársfield
Huracán - San Martín (S.J.)
Colón – Independiente
Olimpo - Gimnasia (L.P.)
Banfield - Boca Juniors
Gimnasia (Jujuy) - Argentinos Juniors
Newell’s Old Boys - Rosario Central
San Lorenzo – Tigre
River Plate – Lanús
Fecha 10: Domingo 23/9/2007
Gimnasia (L.P.) – Banfield
Independiente – Olimpo
Huracán – Colón
Arsenal - Racing Club
San Martín (S.J.) - Vélez Sársfield
Lanús – Estudiantes
Tigre - River Plate
Rosario Central - San Lorenzo
Argentinos Juniors - Newell’s Old Boys
Boca Juniors - Gimnasia (Jujuy)
Fecha 11: Domingo 30/9/2007
Estudiantes – Tigre
Racing Club – Lanús
Vélez Sársfield – Arsenal
Colón - San Martín (S.J.)
Olimpo – Huracán
Banfield – Independiente
Gimnasia (Jujuy) - Gimnasia (L.P.)
Newell’s Old Boys - Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors
River Plate - Rosario Central
Fecha 12: Miércoles 3/10/2007
Gimnasia (L.P.) - Newell’s Old Boys
Independiente - Gimnasia (Jujuy)
Huracán – Banfield
Colón – Olimpo
San Martín (S.J.) – Arsenal
Lanús - Vélez Sársfield
Tigre - Racing Club
Rosario Central – Estudiantes
Argentinos Juniors - River Plate
Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo
Fecha 13: Domingo 7/10/2007
Estudiantes - Argentinos Juniors
Racing Club - Rosario Central
Vélez Sársfield – Tigre
Arsenal – Lanús
Olimpo - San Martín (S.J.)
Banfield – Colón
Gimnasia (Jujuy) – Huracán
Newell’s Old Boys – Independiente
San Lorenzo - Gimnasia (L.P.)
River Plate - Boca Juniors
Fecha 14: Domingo 21/10/2007
Gimnasia (L.P.) - River Plate
Independiente - San Lorenzo
Huracán - Newell’s Old Boys
Colón - Gimnasia (Jujuy)
Olimpo – Banfield
Lanús - San Martín (S.J.)
Tigre – Arsenal
Rosario Central - Vélez Sársfield
Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club
Boca Juniors – Estudiantes
Fecha 15: Domingo 4/11/2007
Estudiantes - Gimnasia (L.P.)
Racing Club - Boca Juniors
Vélez Sársfield - Argentinos Juniors
Arsenal - Rosario Central
San Martín (S.J.) – Banfield
Lanús – Tigre
Gimnasia (Jujuy) – Olimpo
Newell’s Old Boys – Colón
San Lorenzo – Huracán
River Plate – Independiente
Fecha 16: Domingo 11/11/2007
Gimnasia (L.P.) - Racing Club
Independiente – Estudiantes
Huracán - River Plate
Colón - San Lorenzo
Olimpo - Newell’s Old Boys
Banfield - Gimnasia (Jujuy)
Tigre - San Martín (S.J.)
Rosario Central – Lanús
Argentinos Juniors – Arsenal
Boca Juniors - Vélez Sársfield.
Fecha 17: Domingo 25/11/2007
Estudiantes – Huracán
Racing Club – Independiente
Vélez Sársfield - Gimnasia (L.P.)
Arsenal – Boca Juniors
San Martín (S.J.) - Gimnasia (Jujuy)
Lanús; Argentinos Juniors
Tigre – Rosario Central
Newell’s Old Boys – Banfield
San Lorenzo – Olimpo
River Plate – Colón
Fecha 18: Domingo 2/12/2007
Gimnasia (L.P.) – Arsenal
Independiente - Vélez Sársfield
Huracán - Racing Club
Colón – Estudiantes
Olimpo - River Plate
Banfield - San Lorenzo
Gimnasia (Jujuy) - Newell’s Old Boys
Rosario Central - San Martín (S.J.)
Argentinos Juniors – Tigre
Boca Juniors – Lanús
Fecha 19: Domingo 9/12/2007
Estudiantes – Olimpo
Racing Club – Colón
Vélez Sársfield – Huracán
Arsenal – Independiente
San Martín (S.J.) - Newell’s Old Boys
Lanús - Gimnasia (L.P.)
Tigre - Boca Juniors
Rosario Central - Argentinos Juniors
San Lorenzo - Gimnasia (Jujuy)
River Plate – Banfield